Tuesday, 4 December 2012

(South Korea Singer) Jeon Ji-yoon




Stage Name : Jeon Jiyoon (전지윤)

Birth Name : Jiyoon (
지윤)

Date of birth : October 15, 1990

Place of birth : Seoul, South Korea

Height : 165 cm

Weight : 47 kg

Blood Type : B

Position : Lead Vocalist, lead rapper

Occupations : Singer, dancer, rapper

Associated acts : 4Minute, Double Yoon

Education : Kyunghee University

Twitter : @4m_jiyoonitt

Soundtrack appearances and Solo Performances : 

- 2009 : OST Look At Me : Look At Me (with Woo Yi Kyung)

- 2010 : OST H-Logic : Bring It Back (with Hyori & Bekah)

- 2011 : OST My Princess : Oasis

- 2011 : Bubble Pop! : Downtown (with Hyuna)

Television series :

- 2011 : Immortal Song 2

No comments:

Post a Comment