Saturday, 31 August 2013

[EXO-TOWN] TAO PROFILE

 

Stage Name: Tao (타오)

Real Name: Huang Zitao

Chinese:  黄子

English Name: Edison Huang

Nickname: Peach & Kung Fu Panda

Birthdate: May 2, 1993

Birthplace: Qingdao, Shangdong, China

Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist & Maknae

Speciality: Martial Arts

Education: Qingdao Middle School

Agency: SM Entertainment

Height: 183 cm

Super Power in group: Time Control


SHOWS:
¤            Everyone’s Weekly Idol

¤            Beatles Code

¤            Happy Camp

¤            Star King

¤            After School CLUB

No comments:

Post a Comment